vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
11th March 2020 8:30 pm Winter League Winter 2019/20

Venue

The Cock
Cock Hotel, Harborough Rd, Northampton NN2 7AZ, UK

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
The Cock ‘B’0Loss
Storm5Win

The Cock ‘B’

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Rebekah Thomson850001
Oliver Thompson1360001
Roger Tipler1350001
Anya Metcalf 1760001
Phill York680001
Total6000005

Storm

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Jon Coe1180100
Kevin Ayres1380100
Jason Dunkley3930100
Dave Evans2790100
Matthew Thomson3370100
Total12650500
Score
6000
12650
Legs Won
0
5
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs Lost
5
0

KO KO FT