vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
18th March 2019 8:30 pm Winter League Winter 2018/19

Venue

Headlands
77 The Headlands, Northampton NN3 2NZ, UK

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
Storm5Win
St Jimmy’s0Loss

Storm

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Kevin Ayres 6050100
Dave Evans2880100
Jon Coe4160100
Jason Dunkley5320100
Matthew Thomson3890100
Total22300500

St Jimmy’s

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Lenny Baynton750001
Roger Tipler1270001
Stevie Anscombe1950001
St Jimmy’s 4-man Rule990001
Andy Roberts1660001
Total6620005
Score
22300
6620
Legs Won
5
0
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs Lost
0
5

KO KO FT