vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
23rd September 2019 8:30 pm Winter League Winter 2019/20

Venue

Rose & Crown
St Nicholas\' Church, Kettering NN14, UK

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
Rose & Crown0Loss
The Cardigan Arms5Win

Rose & Crown

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Terry Folley1390001
Mark Dunn1100001
Adam Gunn140001
Darren Woodward 1910001
Rachel Dunn510001
Total5050005

The Cardigan Arms

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Jason Neal6620100
Simon Coleman6750100
Leanne Tyson3300100
John Tyson2610100
Stephen Coleman7780100
Total27060500
Score
5050
27060
Legs Won
0
5
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs Lost
5
0

KO KO FT