vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
9th January 2017 8:30 pm Winter League Winter 2016/17

Venue

The Cardigan Arms
3 Stocks Hill, Moulton, Northampton NN3 7TB, UK

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
The Cardigan Arms1Loss
Rushden Cons4Win

The Cardigan Arms

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Simon Coleman3580001
Stephen Coleman5420100
Sophie Shambrook2400001
John Tyson4130001
Leanne Tyson1420001
Total16950104

Rushden Cons

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Chas Peel4190100
Stewart Greenaway5310001
Jim Smith5080100
Rushden Cons 4-man Rule7650100
Damian Coates11260100
Total33490401
Score
16950
33490
Legs Won
1
4
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs Lost
4
1

KO KO FT