vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
10th September 2018 8:30 pm Summer League 2018 Summer League 2018

Venue

The Cardigan Arms
3 Stocks Hill, Moulton, Northampton NN3 7TB, UK

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
Ladies Rule @ The Cardigan4Win
The Cock ‘A’1Loss

Ladies Rule @ The Cardigan

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Michelle Coleman1980001
Jason Neal8850100
Trish Wilson-Coates2940100
Ladies Rule Summer Pairs6830100
Ladies Rule @ The Cardigan Summer Pairs 27230100
Total27830401

The Cock ‘A’

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Tony Britten3840100
Mary Leeming3130001
Mark Dickerson1900001
The Cock ‘A’ Summer Pairs2980001
The Cock ‘A’ Summer Pairs 23660001
Total15510104
Score
27830
15510
Legs Won
4
1
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs Lost
1
4

KO KO FT