vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
13th November 2017 8:30 pm Winter League Winter 2017/18

Venue

Headlands
77 The Headlands, Northampton NN3 2NZ, UK

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
Headlanders0Loss
The Cardigan Arms5Win

Headlanders

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Martin Atwill1480001
Mick Haynes1450001
Ted Dunkley220001
Kevin Ross2540001
Richard Botterill1380001
Total7070005

The Cardigan Arms

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Leanne Tyson3840100
Jason Neal7210100
John Tyson9130100
Stephen Coleman5990100
Simon Coleman9240100
Total35410500
Score
7070
35410
Legs Won
0
5
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs Lost
5
0

KO KO FT