vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
28th March 2022 8:30 pm Winter League Winter 2021/22

Venue

Rushden Conservative Club
48 High St S, Rushden NN10 0QX, UK

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
Rushden Cons5Win
Carlsberg Club ‘A’0Loss

Rushden Cons

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Jim Smith 6470100
Andy Chambers6520100
Stewart Greenaway6460100
Damian Coates12890100
Chas Peel4230100
Total36570500

Carlsberg Club ‘A’

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
John Tyson770001
Jason Neal0001
Simon Coleman4380001
Stephen Coleman410001
Leanne Tyson1940001
Total7500005
Score
36570
7500
Legs Won
5
0
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs Lost
0
5