vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
18th March 2019 8:30 pm Winter League Winter 2018/19

Venue

The Cardigan Arms
3 Stocks Hill, Moulton, Northampton NN3 7TB, UK

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
The Cardigan Arms3Win
Rushden Cons2Loss

The Cardigan Arms

Player Score Legs Won Legs Lost Legs Drawn
Michelle Coleman 1840100
John Tyson4720100
Stephen Coleman1450010
Simon Coleman3900010
Leanne Tyson 4170100
Total16080320

Rushden Cons

Player Score Legs Won Legs Lost Legs Drawn
Jim Smith910010
Stewart Greenaway4280010
Damian Coates14780100
Andy Chambers7860100
Chas Peel2850010
Total30680230
Score
16080
30680
Legs Won
3
2
Legs Lost
2
3
Legs Drawn
0
0

KO KO FT