vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
6th February 2017 8:30 pm Winter League Winter 2016/17

Venue

The Cock
Cock Hotel, Harborough Rd, Northampton NN2 7AZ, UK

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
The Cock ‘C’1Loss
The Cock ‘A’4Win

The Cock ‘C’

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Alan Tarry990001
Mark Dickerson1010001
Rebekah Thomson480001
Keith Thomson1650001
Shaun Thomson4180100
Total8310104

The Cock ‘A’

Player Score Legs Won Legs Drawn Legs Lost
Jim Thomson4740100
Ian Street9720100
Mary Leeming1970100
Dave Sadler4860100
Tony Britten2670001
Total23960401
Score
8310
23960
Legs Won
1
4
Legs Drawn
0
0
Legs Lost
4
1

KO KO FT