vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
17th December 2018 8:30 pm Winter League Winter 2018/19

Venue

St James WMC
Franklin Point, 27-29 Weedon Rd, Northampton NN5 5BE, UK

Results

TeamPointsOutcome
St Jimmy’s0Loss
Rushden Cons5Win

St Jimmy’s

Player Score Legs Won Legs Lost Legs Drawn
Roger Tipler 2320010
Lenny Baynton770010
Andy Roberts1630010
Stevie Anscombe100010
St Jimmy’s 4-man Rule1950010
Total6770050

Rushden Cons

Player Score Legs Won Legs Lost Legs Drawn
Damian Coates4080100
Jim Smith1840100
Chas Peel2480100
Stewart Greenaway1980100
Andy Chambers3440100
Total13820500
Score
6770
13820
Legs Won
0
5
Legs Lost
5
0
Legs Drawn
0
0

KO KO FT